2nd July 2015 Results

Baseball

Koana Islands

superligan60Betfair Super Ligan (190 games)

Vizhune Vipers                  0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0  3
Piile Aalt Daggers              0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0  4

Sandford Stad Bulldogs          0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0  7
Erana Kullar Wolves             0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0  1

Ny Aucklanda Warlocks           1 0 0 5 0 0 0 2 0  8
Oberoendestad Cardinals         0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0  2

Elon Dragons                    0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0  2
Alvaköping Defenders            0 2 4 0 0 2 1 0 0  9

Udde Fruktträdgård L'jacks      1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0  6
Vertihålig Turtles              0 1 1 0 2 0 0 2 1  7

Omfattandestad Titans           0 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 0  5
Dyce Whalers                    0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0  4

Bymoor Legion                   0 6 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 12
Ängelar Armada                  0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0  2

Zion Mercury                    0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0  5
Conneaut Centurions             1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2  5


   Betfair Super Ligan             Pld     W    D    L     RF    RA     Avg    RD    Win %    Pts 
 1 Omfattandestad Titans            99    64    8   27    543   287   1.892  +256    0.646    136
 2 Vizhune Vipers                   98    56   10   32    421   321   1.312  +100    0.571    122
 3 Ny Aucklanda Warlocks            99    54   12   33    484   320   1.512  +164    0.545    120
 4 Innerstad Metros                 97    55   10   32    463   353   1.312  +110    0.567    120
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5 Zion Mercury                     97    52   12   33    496   389   1.275  +107    0.536    116
 6 Ängelar Armada                   98    52   11   35    506   420   1.205   +86    0.531    115
 7 Erana Kullar Wolves              99    55    5   39    443   379   1.169   +64    0.556    115
 8 Dyce Whalers                     99    52   11   36    467   409   1.142   +58    0.525    115
 9 Vertihålig Turtles               99    50   11   38    423   384   1.102   +39    0.505    111
10 Ceara Stad Renegades             98    44   16   38    430   385   1.117   +45    0.449    104
11 Piile Aalt Daggers               99    47   10   42    397   387   1.026   +10    0.475    104
12 Elon Dragons                     99    44   10   45    446   422   1.057   +24    0.444     98
13 Alvaköping Defenders             99    35   14   50    354   442   0.801   −88    0.354     84
14 Udde Fruktträdgård L'jacks       99    38    6   55    388   478   0.812   −90    0.384     82
15 Sandford Stad Bulldogs           99    35   12   52    381   471   0.809   −90    0.354     82
16 Oberoendestad Cardinals          99    37    8   54    375   488   0.768  −113    0.374     82
17 Rothes Blue Jays                 98    31    9   58    348   467   0.745  −119    0.316     71
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 Bymoor Legion                    96    32    7   57    376   541   0.695  −165    0.333     71
19 Vattenvadställe Avengers         96    26    9   61    335   506   0.662  −171    0.271     61
20 Conneaut Centurions              97    23    9   65    329   556   0.592  −227    0.237     55

ett60ING Division Ett (190 games)

Nyhamn Royals                   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  0
Strandlyn Seals                 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0  4

Ovädersjö Skyhawks              9 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 11
Safir Kust Sharks               0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  1

Fjadrakant Thrashers            0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2  2
Nyhaven Red Bull                0 1 1 0 2 0 0 1 0  5

Randia Stars                    1 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0  8
Glinde Rays                     0 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 0  6

Karesuendo Parrots              0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0  4
Stenungssunds Farmers           0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2  3

Grenada Kings                   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5  5
Thomassmåstad Eagles            0 2 0 0 1 0 3 1 0  7

Hindralanda Jets                2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  3
Lanaya Stad Blackhawks          2 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  7

Jarnekdal Islanders             0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1  3
Stondon Steelers                2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2  6


   ING Division Ett                Pld     W    D    L     RF    RA     Avg    RD    Win %    Pts 
 1 Nyhaven Red Bull                103    61   11   31    557   377   1.477  +180    0.592    133
 2 Hamn Humoor Seagulls            102    60    5   37    499   386   1.293  +113    0.588    125
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3 Körsbärstad Devils              102    58    8   36    440   369   1.192   +71    0.569    124
 4 Strandlyn Seals                 103    53    7   43    438   412   1.063   +26    0.515    113
 5 Nyhamn Royals                   102    51   10   41    458   450   1.018    +8    0.500    112
 6 Karesuendo Parrots              100    51    8   41    430   383   1.123   +47    0.510    110
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7 Hindralanda Jets                100    50    9   41    481   401   1.200   +80    0.500    109
 8 Lanaya Stad Blackhawks          100    50    9   41    465   392   1.186   +73    0.500    109
 9 Jarnekdal Islanders             100    47   12   41    460   388   1.186   +72    0.470    106
10 Randia Stars                    103    48    5   50    473   449   1.053   +24    0.466    101
11 Grenada Kings                   100    43   15   42    391   390   1.003    +1    0.430    101
12 Glinde Rays                     103    44   10   49    445   445   1.000     0    0.427     98
13 Lorham Horde                    100    43   11   46    440   471   0.934   −31    0.430     97
14 Ovädersjö Skyhawks              102    41   12   49    406   497   0.817   −91    0.402     94
15 Stondon Steelers                 99    40   10   49    424   443   0.957   −19    0.404     90
16 Berlin Guards                   101    40    6   55    399   491   0.813   −92    0.396     86
17 Stenungssunds Farmers           102    35   15   52    344   455   0.756  −111    0.343     85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 Thomassmåstad Eagles            101    37   10   54    431   495   0.871   −64    0.366     84
19 Fjadrakant Thrashers            102    35    9   58    383   511   0.750  −128    0.343     79
20 Safir Kust Sharks               103    31   10   62    362   521   0.695  −159    0.301     72

tva60ING Division Två (190 games)

  • Top 2 promoted to ING Division Ett
  • 3rd to 6th qualify to promotion Play-offs, Winner promoted to ING Division Ett
  • Bottom 3 relegated to ING Division Tre
Lyndbank Phoenix                1 1 0 0 0 2 3 0 0  7
Forres Tistel Oilers            0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  0

Cruden Vik Tribe                0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0  1
Åsdärav Toppar Pride            0 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 0  5

Eanceaster Ospreys              5 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 11
Traklocka Oaks                  0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0  3

Ruysdael Generals               0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  0
Leragarde Blaze                 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 1  7

Snoflinga Stad Pirates          0 0 1 1 0 0 6 0 0  8
Oxelosund Monsters              0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 2  6

Shettleston Blue Sox            0 1 1 0 0 1 5 0 1  9
Halvaköping Huskies             0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1  3

Kärrskydd Stealth               0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0  1
Jonestan Broncos                1 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 0  6

Rovaniemi Squirrels             2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0  6
Dunnhamn Rhinos                 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  4


   ING Division Två                Pld     W    D    L     RF    RA     Avg    RD    Win %    Pts 
 1 Eanceaster Ospreys              102    61    9   32    496   339   1.463  +157    0.598    131
 2 Bryankeld Panthers              101    52   14   35    486   382   1.272  +104    0.515    118
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3 Traklocka Oaks                  103    51   12   40    399   393   1.015    +6    0.495    114
 4 Rovaniemi Squirrels             100    51   10   39    430   340   1.265   +90    0.510    112
 5 Halvaköping Huskies             101    50    9   42    388   362   1.072   +26    0.495    109
 6 Shettleston Blue Sox            100    49   10   41    447   391   1.143   +56    0.490    108
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7 Glenton Kullar Chiefs           102    45   17   40    405   385   1.052   +20    0.441    107
 8 Ruysdael Generals               103    47   10   46    432   403   1.072   +29    0.456    104
 9 Jonestan Broncos                100    46   12   42    381   378   1.008    +3    0.460    104
10 Viksida Bombers                 102    45   13   44    459   405   1.133   +54    0.441    103
11 Kärrskydd Stealth               100    43   16   41    347   388   0.894   −41    0.430    102
12 Oxelosund Monsters              102    48    5   49    393   412   0.954   −19    0.471    101
13 Leragarde Blaze                 103    42   16   45    382   409   0.934   −27    0.408    100
14 Åsdärav Toppar Pride            103    43   11   49    421   428   0.984    −7    0.417     97
15 Dunnhamn Rhinos                  99    40   15   44    346   369   0.938   −23    0.404     95
16 Snoflinga Stad Pirates          100    42   11   47    359   416   0.863   −57    0.420     95
17 Cruden Vik Tribe                102    41    4   57    373   469   0.795   −96    0.402     86
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 Forres Tistel Oilers            103    37   12   54    400   502   0.797  −102    0.359     86
19 Fornebu Red Sox                 100    35   10   55    339   406   0.835   −67    0.350     80
20 Lyndbank Phoenix                102    33   10   59    353   459   0.769  −106    0.324     76

tre60ING Division Tre (190 games)

  • Top 2 promoted to ING Division Två
  • 3rd to 6th qualify to promotion Play-offs, Winner promoted to ING Division Två
  • Bottom 2 relegated to Främsta Liga
Piscataway Rams                 0 3 2 3 2 2 4 0 2 18
Nelsonberg Bears                0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0  3

Eastice Mechanics               3 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0  9
Vikmanshyttan Sportslig Klub    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0  3

Silverhamnstad Steelheads       0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0  1
Nymalva Kust Mutiny             0 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1  5

Violettbuske Excelsiors         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2  2
Finstadjordet Wizards           0 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 0  6

Uton Griffins                   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0  2
Kristallhed Gunslingers         0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0  2

Ocean Udde Swarm                2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  5
Devlin Raptors                  2 1 0 0 1 1 0 3 0  8

Jordnot Kanjon Prowlers         0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2  5
Humboldt Olympic                0 0 0 0 3 0 2 4 2 11

Edum Invaders                   0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1  4
Aldwick Klippspets Spirit       1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  2


   ING Division Tre                Pld     W    D    L     RF    RA     Avg    RD    Win %    Pts 
 1 Finstadjordet Wizards           103    60    9   34    464   341   1.361  +123    0.583    129
 2 Isbuske Blizzard                102    59    8   35    569   400   1.423  +169    0.578    126
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3 Belmarsh Aces                   102    52   14   36    505   415   1.217   +90    0.510    118
 4 Humboldt Olympic                100    54    8   38    489   368   1.329  +121    0.540    116
 5 Nelsonberg Bears                103    55    6   42    438   404   1.084   +34    0.534    116
 6 Piscataway Rams                 102    49   15   38    453   430   1.053   +23    0.480    113
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7 Aldwick Klippspets Spirit        99    48   11   40    439   374   1.174   +65    0.485    107
 8 Roggered Heat                   100    47   13   40    434   384   1.130   +50    0.470    107
 9 Violettbuske Excelsiors         103    49    6   48    434   431   1.007    +3    0.476    104
10 Nymalva Kust Mutiny             103    45   10   48    376   356   1.056   +20    0.437    100
11 Eastice Mechanics               102    45    7   50    489   448   1.092   +41    0.441     97
12 Uton Griffins                   100    40   17   43    382   418   0.914   −36    0.400     97
13 Ocean Udde Swarm                100    43    8   49    421   449   0.938   −28    0.430     94
14 Silverhamnstad Steelheads       102    41   12   49    419   497   0.843   −78    0.402     94
15 Jordnot Kanjon Prowlers         100    38   13   49    362   459   0.789   −97    0.380     89
16 Vikmanshyttan Sportslig Klub    103    36   17   50    356   463   0.769  −107    0.350     89
17 Kristallhed Gunslingers         102    40    9   53    396   526   0.753  −130    0.392     89
18 Devlin Raptors                  101    36   13   52    406   449   0.904   −43    0.356     85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 Edum Invaders                   100    39    4   57    365   479   0.762  −114    0.390     82
20 Guld Kust Tigers                101    33   10   58    374   480   0.779  −106    0.327     76

framsta60Främsta Liga (90 games)

  • 1st to 3rd qualify to promotion Play-offs, Winner in each division promoted to ING Division Tre
  • Bottom 3 relegated to Amatörligor

Främsta Liga Väst

Humoor Hawks                    0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0  3
Breatonvik Predators            0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0  4

Tanunshede Bees                 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  2
Slottvad Athletics              0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  0

Juoksengi White Sox             4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0  5
Embleton Gunners                0 3 0 1 0 3 1 0 0  8

Tyle Gators                     0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0  2
Storseleby Owls                 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0  2

Iris Stad Bulls                 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 2  7
Sorsjune Bison                  0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0  4

Odling Falcons                  2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0  3
Wildegejser Kodiaks             0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2  4

Stora Vika Rovers               0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0  4
Jakevik Dynamite                0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 0  4

Axvall Magpies                  1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  2
Prywynne Astros                 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0  6


   Främsta Liga Väst               Pld     W    D    L     RF    RA     Avg    RD    Win %    Pts 
 1 Iris Stad Bulls                  57    35    5   17    235   161   1.460   +74    0.614     75
 2 Jakevik Dynamite                 57    30    7   20    272   209   1.301   +63    0.526     67
 3 Odling Falcons                   57    28    9   20    255   203   1.256   +52    0.491     65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4 Tanunshede Bees                  57    30    4   23    259   229   1.131   +30    0.526     64
 5 Prywynne Astros                  57    27    9   21    231   198   1.167   +33    0.474     63
 6 Breatonvik Predators             60    29    4   27    268   281   0.954   −13    0.483     62
 7 Sorsjune Bison                   57    28    3   26    242   260   0.931   −18    0.491     59
 8 Slottvad Athletics               59    25    7   27    259   248   1.044   +11    0.424     57
 9 Wildegejser Kodiaks              57    26    5   26    249   249   1.000     0    0.456     57
10 Storseleby Owls                  57    26    5   26    230   259   0.888   −29    0.456     57
11 Axvall Magpies                   58    25    6   27    226   218   1.037    +8    0.431     56
12 Embleton Gunners                 58    22    7   29    251   292   0.860   −41    0.379     51
13 Humoor Hawks                     57    23    3   31    243   244   0.996    −1    0.404     49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 Stora Vika Rovers                58    19    9   30    224   276   0.812   −52    0.328     47
15 Juoksengi White Sox              57    22    2   33    210   263   0.798   −53    0.386     46
16 Tyle Gators                      57    19    7   31    207   271   0.764   −64    0.333     45

Främsta Liga Öst

Aurian Cactus                   0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0  2
Ruskay Shamrocks                1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0  4

Erövrahage Hornets              1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  4
Caron Chargers                  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  3

Lexington Wasps                 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0  4
Jessheime Gorillas              0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0  1

Farlen Winterhawks              0 4 0 0 0 1 0 4 1 10
Agnetorp Hammers                0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0  4

Tropslia Tropics                0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0  2
Grönby Buccaneers               1 0 2 3 0 1 1 0 0  8

Uckford Ducks                   0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 2  9
Svenstavik Orcas                0 0 4 0 0 2 1 0 0  7

Creekommun Crusaders            0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0  2
Gnarp Reds                      3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0  5

Vikford Stad Astronauts         0 5 0 1 0 0 0 1 0  7
Eslov Vita Comets               0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0  3


   Främsta Liga Öst                Pld     W    D    L     RF    RA     Avg    RD    Win %    Pts 
 1 Lexington Wasps                  57    32    3   22    241   223   1.081   +18    0.561     67
 2 Uckford Ducks                    57    29    8   20    290   244   1.189   +46    0.509     66
 3 Grönby Buccaneers                57    29    8   20    262   233   1.124   +29    0.509     66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4 Vikford Stad Astronauts          58    31    2   25    263   236   1.114   +27    0.534     64
 5 Ruskay Shamrocks                 60    28    6   26    216   211   1.024    +5    0.467     62
 6 Tropslia Tropics                 57    28    5   24    236   237   0.996    −1    0.491     61
 7 Creekommun Crusaders             58    26    8   24    240   243   0.988    −3    0.448     60
 8 Svenstavik Orcas                 57    27    4   26    265   208   1.274   +57    0.474     58
 9 Gnarp Reds                       57    26    4   27    227   207   1.097   +20    0.456     56
10 Jessheime Gorillas               58    25    6   27    245   233   1.052   +12    0.431     56
11 Eslov Vita Comets                57    24    7   26    237   220   1.077   +17    0.421     55
12 Farlen Winterhawks               57    24    6   27    241   266   0.906   −25    0.421     54
13 Aurian Cactus                    57    24    5   28    240   225   1.067   +15    0.421     53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 Agnetorp Hammers                 57    23    5   29    269   327   0.823   −58    0.404     51
15 Erövrahage Hornets               57    20    6   31    168   241   0.697   −73    0.351     46
16 Caron Chargers                   59    20    5   34    201   287   0.700   −86    0.339     45

Günsovölk

baseballchampionshipguns60Baseball Meisterschaft(180 games)

  • Top 2 in each division qualify for Southern Union Champions League
  • Top 4 in each division qualify for Championship Play-offs

Gilsemans Division

Mächtstadt Artillery            2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0  3
Überplatz Jokers                1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0  2

Druten Stadt Centurions         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  0
Ruigoord Red Barons             1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  1

Shoof Pirates                   0 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 0  5
Shoof Monarchs                  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  0

Kekerdom Wave Riders            0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0  6
Grosstadt Bulls                 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0  3

Sorgenfrei Industrials          0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1  3
Tapfer Zappers                  1 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0  5

Stauhitz Explorers              2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0  3
Verbinden Trawlers              0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0  1

Küstestadt Boxers               0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0  2
Schönheit Anglers               0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  0


   Gilsemans Division              Pld     W    D    L     RF    RA     Avg    RD    Win %    Pts 
 1 Überplatz Jokers                106    62   13   31    561   352   1.594  +209    0.585    137
 2 Küstestadt Boxers               106    59   10   37    539   395   1.365  +144    0.557    128
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3 Stauhitz Explorers              106    53   12   41    425   401   1.060   +24    0.500    118
 4 Shoof Pirates                   106    50   16   40    453   423   1.071   +30    0.472    116
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5 Tapfer Zappers                  106    53   10   43    403   426   0.946   −23    0.500    116
 6 Shoof Monarchs                  106    51   10   45    478   426   1.122   +52    0.481    112
 7 Andacht Dolphins                105    46   11   48    451   419   1.076   +32    0.438    103
 8 Schönheit Anglers               106    45   11   50    410   401   1.022    +9    0.425    101
 9 Druten Stadt Centurions         106    45   11   50    424   466   0.910   −42    0.425    101
10 Flussarm Rage                   105    47    6   52    436   418   1.043   +18    0.448    100
11 Sorgenfrei Industrials          106    46    8   52    396   414   0.957   −18    0.434    100
12 Verbinden Trawlers              106    44    7   55    387   456   0.849   −69    0.415     95
13 Grosstadt Bulls                 106    40   14   52    443   458   0.967   −15    0.377     94
14 Mächtstadt Artillery            106    43    7   56    392   492   0.797  −100    0.406     93
15 Ruigoord Red Barons             106    40   10   56    370   477   0.776  −107    0.377     90
16 Kekerdom Wave Riders            106    38   14   54    453   597   0.759  −144    0.358     90

Südöstlich Division

Jeuman Windmills                0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  0
Ruysch Sea Eagles               2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  2

Nijmegen Ninjas                 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3  6
Hüll Clippers                   0 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 0  5

Ledigstadt Mustangs             0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  0
Berümt Turtles                  5 0 0 2 0 5 0 0 0 12

Roggevijn Ducks                 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0  5
Base Heuvel Rhythm              0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0  4

Verstegen Lumberjacks           0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0  5
Ahnüü Otters                    0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0  2

Heijen Mountaineers             0 4 0 3 2 3 0 0 0 12
Stook Sharks                    0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0  3

Benëe Spaceships                0 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0  5
Kolshorn Cave Falcons           0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 0  9


   Südöstlich Division             Pld     W    D    L     RF    RA     Avg    RD    Win %    Pts 
 1 Berümt Turtles                  106    66    8   32    659   422   1.562  +237    0.623    140
 2 Geldstadt Lions                 105    60    7   38    500   350   1.429  +150    0.571    127
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3 Hüll Clippers                   106    56    8   42    473   388   1.219   +85    0.528    120
 4 Stook Sharks                    106    51   12   43    467   397   1.176   +70    0.481    114
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5 Ruysch Sea Eagles               106    51   11   44    410   368   1.114   +42    0.481    113
 6 Bruijn Hammers                  105    51   10   44    429   368   1.166   +61    0.486    112
 7 Heijen Mountaineers             106    48   13   45    429   460   0.933   −31    0.453    109
 8 Jeuman Windmills                106    46   15   45    453   424   1.068   +29    0.434    107
 9 Ahnüü Otters                    106    50    7   49    392   402   0.975   −10    0.472    107
10 Verstegen Lumberjacks           106    45   10   51    391   442   0.885   −51    0.425    100
11 Nijmegen Ninjas                 106    44   10   52    353   441   0.800   −88    0.415     98
12 Base Heuvel Rhythm              106    42   13   51    373   459   0.813   −86    0.396     97
13 Kolshorn Cave Falcons           106    43   10   53    402   449   0.895   −47    0.406     96
14 Benëe Spaceships                106    40   14   52    416   541   0.769  −125    0.377     94
15 Ledigstadt Mustangs             106    33   14   59    376   451   0.834   −75    0.311     80
16 Roggevijn Ducks                 106    34   12   60    368   529   0.696  −161    0.321     80

Ianoia

elite1860Vodafone Elite 18 (170 games)

  • Top 2 qualify for Stone Cup
  • Top 4 qualify for Southern Union Champions League
Blenkinsopp Bulls               0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3  4
Byfleet Hawks                   0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0  2

Martletwy Cavaliers             0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0  2
Ragdale Cobras                  0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0  3

Warmfield Dam Builders          0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0  4
McCutchen Myrmidons             0 1 0 2 0 1 4 2 0 10

Cuckney Predators               1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0  4
Wichling Bandits                0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0  5

Ulcombe Saints                  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1  3
Burstwick Sharks                2 2 0 0 0 1 3 1 0  9

Ivychurch Dockers               0 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0  5
Ilford Highlanders              0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0  2

Nempnett Angels                 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0  1
Eastern Islanders               2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3  6


   Vodafone Elite 18               Pld     W    D    L     RF    RA     Avg    RD    Win %    Pts 
 1 Cuckney Predators                88    51    3   34    380   322   1.180   +58    0.580    105
 2 Ivychurch Dockers                88    46   10   32    381   310   1.229   +71    0.523    102
 3 Burstwick Sharks                 88    45    7   36    405   326   1.242   +79    0.511     97
 4 Blenkinsopp Bulls                87    46    5   36    363   293   1.239   +70    0.529     97
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5 Ilford Highlanders               88    41   10   37    314   309   1.016    +5    0.466     92
 6 Nempnett Angels                  88    41    8   39    384   346   1.110   +38    0.466     90
 7 Oldstead Mustangs                87    42    6   39    374   342   1.094   +32    0.483     90
 8 Ulcombe Saints                   88    40    9   39    349   378   0.923   −29    0.455     89
 9 Warmfield Dam Builders           88    36   16   36    372   363   1.025    +9    0.409     88
10 McCutchen Myrmidons              88    40    8   40    334   326   1.025    +8    0.455     88
11 Chatteris Knights                85    38    7   40    346   380   0.911   −34    0.447     83
12 Martletwy Cavaliers              88    38    6   44    369   386   0.956   −17    0.432     82
13 Byfleet Hawks                    86    37    8   41    334   351   0.952   −17    0.430     82
14 Gedding Bulldogs                 86    37    8   41    374   409   0.914   −35    0.430     82
15 Eastern Islanders                87    35   11   41    345   358   0.964   −13    0.402     81
16 Wichling Bandits                 88    36    9   43    299   353   0.847   −54    0.409     81
17 Ragdale Cobras                   88    36    6   46    330   361   0.914   −31    0.409     78
18 Warnborough Railwaymen           86    28    9   49    335   475   0.705  −140    0.326     65